OCO is 100% naturally pure...
Exactly the way nature intended to be.
What exactly is OCO and how can you use it?
WHAT IS IT?
OCO onlycoconutoil, an absolutely 100% pure coconut oil, is an all-over-everything-for-everything-moisturizer...and so much more. Because this pristine oil is extracted in a closed environment with no exposure to unsanitary human hands or environmental pollutants, OCO comes to you as an unrefined virgin coconut oil, that is so pure, it is exactly as it is found in fresh, organic, raw coconuts.
HOW IS IT DIFFERENT?
OCO's gravity-centered extraction process leaves it so free of contaminants that it has been classified as pharmaceutical grade...which is defined as the "purest, most effective raw ingredients available". The result is a light and fresh oil with no weighty contaminants hindering flawless absorption into the skin and hair. OCO is truly the finest coconut oil you will ever use.
WHY IS IT BETTER?
In a market that is overwhelmed with "virgin" coconut oils with added ingredients and fragrance, OCO is absolutely unique. OCO has only one ingredient; has a clean taste; a mild, but fresh natural aroma; appears crystal clear when liquid and bright white when solid; feels light and absorbs quickly. This is an extremely rare grade of coconut oil and available in very limited quantities.
DISCOVER THE BENEFITS OF 100% COCONUT OIL
Since OCO has only one ingredient, is absolutely natural and impurity free, it has broad-acting anti-bacterial and anti-fungal properties, is hypoallergenic, and is decadent on the body's most sensitive tissues. Perfect for males and females of all ages.
● OCO is short for Only Coconut Oil
● One ingredient...really, just one
● Absolutely pure pharmaceutical grade
● So pure, it is exactly as it's found in fresh growing, organic, raw coconuts
● Nature's best source for lauric acid
● Doctor recommended
● No irritants (synthetic or natural)
● No chemicals
● No contaminants
● Luxuriously long-lasting
● Never gooey or sticky
● Tastes delicious
● Ideal for water play
● Excellent for all of your skin
● Absorbs flawlessly, without shine
● Safe for internal & external use
● a protective lip balm
● a decadent face & body moisturizer
● a luxurious, long-lasting personal lubricant
● a soothing massage oil
● a smooth and hydrating shaving oil
● before and after sun
● a gentle, yet very effective, cosmetic remover
● a deep conditioning hair treatment
● an all-natural deodorant
● a cuticle oil that will also maintain your maincure longer
● an under-eye soother & remedy
● highly effective for eczema and other skin conditions
● prevention of pre-mature aging, wrinkle treatment
● 100% pure pulling oil...choose wisely here
● and the list goes on and on and on....